+1(916) 765-7732 kevin@cappsgroup.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Auburn
    2. Rocklin
    3. Lincoln
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Meet the Team
    4. Client Survey
    5. Testimonials
    6. Contact Me
  • Home Services
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    44 Properties
    Map

    44 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 1525 Brook Ridge WAY, Roseville, CA 95678
      3 Beds2 Baths1,433 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $572,000 $569,000 0.5%

      1525 Brook Ridge WAY, Roseville, CA 95678

      Listed by The CAPPS Group

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 839 Lincoln WAY, Auburn, CA 95603
      3,019 Acres Lot
      1/6 6
      $615,000 $649,000 5.2%

      839 Lincoln WAY, Auburn, CA 95603

      Listed by The CAPPS Group

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 9825 Spyglass CIR, Auburn, CA 95602
      5 Beds4 Baths3,582 SqFt
      1/86 86
      $1,175,000 $1,199,999 2.1%

      9825 Spyglass CIR, Auburn, CA 95602

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 2540 Muir CT, Cool, CA 95614
      4 Beds4 Baths3,292 SqFt
      1/97 97
      $650,000 $650,000

      2540 Muir CT, Cool, CA 95614

      Listed by The CAPPS Group

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 147 Scholtz AVE, Colfax, CA 95713
      3 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt
      1/34 34
      $385,000 $384,000 0.3%

      147 Scholtz AVE, Colfax, CA 95713

      Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 49 W Oak, Colfax, CA 95713
      1 Bed1 Bath780 SqFt
      1/42 42
      $305,000 $310,000 1.6%

      49 W Oak, Colfax, CA 95713

      Listed by The CAPPS Group

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 3425 Pine Ridge LN, Auburn, CA 95603
      3 Beds3 Baths1,896 SqFt
      1/11 11
      $810,000 $850,000 4.7%

      3425 Pine Ridge LN, Auburn, CA 95603

      Listed by The CAPPS Group

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 148 Catherine LN, Grass Valley, CA 95945
      9,583 Acres Lot
      1/25 25
      $205,000 $299,500 31.6%

      148 Catherine LN, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Listed by The CAPPS Group

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 20225 Hummingbird Hill RD, Colfax, CA 95713
      3 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt
      $395,000 $395,000

      20225 Hummingbird Hill RD, Colfax, CA 95713

      Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 300 Flores CT, Lincoln, CA 95648
      4 Beds3 Baths2,633 SqFt
      1/85 85
      $925,000 $945,000 2.1%

      300 Flores CT, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Listed by The CAPPS Group

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 10925 Lower Circle Drive, Grass Valley, CA 95949
      3 Beds3 Baths2,527 SqFt
      1/72 72
      $599,000 $599,000

      10925 Lower Circle Drive, Grass Valley, CA 95949

      Listed by Compass

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 12515 Oak Mist LN, Auburn, CA 95602
      3 Beds2 Baths2,036 SqFt
      1/33 33
      $679,000 $699,000 2.9%

      12515 Oak Mist LN, Auburn, CA 95602

      Listed by RE/MAX Gold

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 7452 Brook Dale, Citrus Heights, CA 95621
      3 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt
      1/26 26
      $525,000 $525,000

      7452 Brook Dale, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Listed by The CAPPS Group

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 1080 Old Tokayana WAY, Colfax, CA 95713
      1 Bed1 Bath512 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $290,000 $329,000 11.9%

      1080 Old Tokayana WAY, Colfax, CA 95713

      Listed by The CAPPS Group

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 1 The Bluffs, Colfax, CA 95713
      49,299.44 Acres
      1/21 21
      $52,500 $55,000 4.5%

      1 The Bluffs, Colfax, CA 95713

      Listed by The CAPPS Group

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 2750 Commons PL, Auburn, CA 95603
      3 Beds3 Baths1,546 SqFt
      1/66 66
      $584,000 $579,000 0.9%

      2750 Commons PL, Auburn, CA 95603

      Listed by Lyon RE Auburn

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 8020 Walegra RD #1098, Antelope, CA 95843
      2 Beds2 Baths836 SqFt
      1/18 18
      $275,000 $285,000 3.5%

      8020 Walegra RD #1098, Antelope, CA 95843

      Listed by The CAPPS Group

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 5217 Brook Park LN, Sacramento, CA 95841
      2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt
      1/24 24
      $129,500 $129,900 0.3%

      5217 Brook Park LN, Sacramento, CA 95841

      Listed by 1st Choice Realty & Associates

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 49 W Oak ST, Colfax, CA 95713
      1 Bed1 Bath780 SqFt
      1/20 20
      $292,000 $299,500 2.5%

      49 W Oak ST, Colfax, CA 95713

      Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 3501 Matador CT, Cameron Park, CA 95682
      4 Beds3 Baths2,401 SqFt
      1/59 59
      $930,000 $900,000 3.3%

      3501 Matador CT, Cameron Park, CA 95682

      Listed by Chapman Real Estate Group

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 22703 Tree Farm, Colfax, CA 95713
      4 Beds2 Baths1,903 SqFt
      1/57 57
      $589,000 $589,000

      22703 Tree Farm, Colfax, CA 95713

      Listed by The CAPPS Group

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 525 Deerborne CT, Colfax, CA 95713
      49,299.44 Acres
      1/16 16
      $129,000 $149,000 13.4%

      525 Deerborne CT, Colfax, CA 95713

      Listed by The CAPPS Group

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 2659 Bertella RD, Cameron Park, CA 95682
      4 Beds3 Baths2,545 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $700,000 $715,000 2.1%

      2659 Bertella RD, Cameron Park, CA 95682

      Listed by The CAPPS Group

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 770 Lazo CT, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
      4 Beds3 Baths2,730 SqFt
      1/46 46
      $865,000 $879,000 1.6%

      770 Lazo CT, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

      Listed by eXp Realty of California, Inc.

      MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 1
    • 2

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. Auburn
        2. Rocklin
        3. Lincoln
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Meet the Team
        4. Client Survey
        5. Testimonials
        6. Contact Me
        Home Services
    Kevin-Capps-Logo-TransparentProud Partner of FGP

    The Capps Group

    Kevin & Carolyn Capps Lic# 01705659

    +1(916) 765-7732 kevin@cappsgroup.com

    856 Lincoln Way, Auburn CA 95603

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.